Sherri ShepherdCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherri Evonne Shepherd

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 22, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, talk show host

User Rating: (355 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop