Sherman HemsleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sherman Alexander Hemsley

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: February 1, 1938, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (112 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop