Sherilyn Fenn Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(49 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber

Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has a whole lot of things that still need fixing. Summer TV 2014: Must-watch new shows For those not in the know, Ray Donovan&nbs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Wild Life
On a tiny exotic island, an outgoing parrot and his quirky animal companions befriend a marooned Robinson Crusoe. When their harmonious lives are dis (more…)
The Wild Life
On a tiny exotic island, an outgoing parrot and his quirky animal companions befriend a marooned Robinson Crusoe. When their harmonious lives are dis (more…)
The Wild Life - Trailer 1
02:17 — On a tiny exotic island, Tuesday, an outgoing parrot lives with his animal friends in paradise. However, Tuesday can't stop dreaming about discovering (more…)
Starz Studios Presents: Magic City
13:32 — STARZ Studios gives you an inside look at the sultry, sexy, deadly world of "Magic City." Go behind the scenes with the cast and crew as they discuss (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Oct 1 9:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDeception(Season 4, Episode 2) ION

Benson and Stabler wonder if an actress (Sherilyn Fenn) may have played a role in her husband's murder. Kyle: Jonathan Bennett. Fuller: Tom Mason. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christopher Meloni. Cragen: Dann Florek.

I’ll Watch238 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:00am
CSI: MiamiOpen Water(Season 4, Episode 22) WE

A newlywed who was married on a cruise ship dies after he is pushed overboard by someone and then attacked by sharks. The investigation reveals that the victim was a millionaire and that $70,000 is missing from his room's safe. It's also learned that he wa (more…)

I’ll Watch73 Watching
Sun Oct 2 7:00pm
CSI: MiamiOpen Water(Season 4, Episode 22) WE

A newlywed who was married on a cruise ship dies after he is pushed overboard by someone and then attacked by sharks. The investigation reveals that the victim was a millionaire and that $70,000 is missing from his room's safe. It's also learned that he wa (more…)

I’ll Watch73 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Wendell Pierce
The Wire's Wendell Pierce Joins Ray Donovan

Wendell Pierce has joined Ray Donovan as a recurring guest star, Showtime announced Wednesday. The a…

Sherilyn Fenn
Psych Plans Twin Peaks Episode

Psych is planning a Twin Peaks-inspired episode that will feature stars from the cult series. Sheryl…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn
  • Birth Place: Detroit, MI
  • Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet