Sherilyn Fenn Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(48 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber

Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks like Ray has a whole lot of things that still need fixing. Summer TV 2014: Must-watch new shows For those not in the know, Ray Donovan&nbs… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Twin Peaks Trailer
01:32 — The small northwest town of Twin Peaks, Washington is shaken up when the body of the Homecoming Queen, Laura Palmer, is discovered washed up on a rive (more…)
Twin Peaks: Cooper's Dreams Trailer
02:17 — Cooper, Truman, Deputy Hawk, and Doc Hayward venture into the woods for a revelatory encounter with the Log Lady and find the location of Jacques Rena (more…)
Twin Peaks: Rest In Pain Trailer
02:52 — Cooper tries to deduce the meaning behind his strange dream the night before. Later, at the funeral of Laura Palmer, emotions explode over her grave.
Season 1: Magic City: Season 1 Trailer
01:31 — Dangerous and decadent, "Magic City" begins in 1959, in Miami's Miramar Playa Hotel where hotelier Ike Evans (Jeffrey Dean Morgan, Watchmen, Texas Kil (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue May 3 1:00pm
The Wraith TMC

Drag-racing auto thieves are threatened by a mysterious teenager (Charlie Sheen) and his turbocharged car. Loomis: Randy Quaid. Packard: Nick Cassavetes. Keri: Sherilyn Fenn. Billy: Matthew Barry. Mike Marvin directed.

I’ll Watch57 Watching
Thu May 5 1:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitDeception(Season 4, Episode 2) USA

Benson and Stabler wonder if an actress (Sherilyn Fenn) may have played a role in her husband's murder. Kyle: Jonathan Bennett. Fuller: Tom Mason. Benson: Mariska Hargitay. Stabler: Christopher Meloni. Cragen: Dann Florek.

I’ll Watch223 Watching
Fri May 13 8:30am
Gilmore GirlsHere Comes the Son(Season 3, Episode 21) FREFM

As Jess arrives in California hoping to spend some time getting to know Jimmy (Rob Estes), Lorelai searches for the right moment to tell a stressed-out Rory that her beau has left town. In other developments, Lorelai gets news from Yale's financial-aid off (more…)

I’ll Watch26 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced on Monday…

Kip Pardue
Remember the Titans' Kip Pardue Joins Ray Donovan in Season 2

Kip Pardue has joined the cast of Ray Donovan for Season 2, according to The Hollywood Reporter. The…

Wendell Pierce
The Wire's Wendell Pierce Joins Ray Donovan

Wendell Pierce has joined Ray Donovan as a recurring guest star, Showtime announced Wednesday. The a…

Sherilyn Fenn
Psych Plans Twin Peaks Episode

Psych is planning a Twin Peaks-inspired episode that will feature stars from the cult series. Sheryl…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn
  • Birth Place: Detroit, MI
  • Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »