Sherilyn Fenn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks lik…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 9 5:00pm
Bigfoot Syfy

The titular monster terrorizes a small town ahead of a festival.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop