Sherilyn FennCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sheryl Ann Fenn

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 1, 1965, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Liev Schreiber
Ray's Life Needs Fixing in the Ray Donovan Season 2 Trailer

Showtime's  Ray Donovan  returns for Season 2 on Sunday, July 13 at 9/8c, and it looks lik…

Ann-Margret
Emmy Winner Ann-Margret to Guest-Star on Ray Donovan

Emmy-winning actress Ann-Margret will recur on Season 2 of Ray Donovan, Showtime announced…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 7:00am
Fatal Instinct ENC

A parody of film noir, featuring a lawyer-cop who deals with a cheating wife, a lovesick secretary and a femme fatale.

Sat Feb 7 3:15pm
Backstreet Dreams FLIXe

Brooke Shields as a psychologist who tries to turn life around for a hoodlum (Jason O'Malley) and his autistic son. Lucy: Sherilyn Fenn. Manny: Tony Fields. Luca: Burt Young. Angelo: Anthony Franciosa. Mikey: Nick Cassavetes. Shane: John and Joseph Vizzi (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop