Shemar Moore Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(9,396 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Fired Criminal Minds Star Thomas Gibson Is Lawyering Up

Thomas Gibson, who was fired from the CBS drama Criminal Minds Friday after an on-set altercation with a producer, has hired Los Angeles-based attorney Louis "Skip" Miller to pursue legal action against the show's producers, according to The Hollywo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Criminal Minds - The Crimson King (Sneak Peek 1)
00:55 — Agent Luke Alvez (Adam Rodriguez) joins the BAU team, which is tasked with capturing a killer who escaped prison with 13 other convicts at the end of (more…)
Criminal Minds - The Crimson King (Sneak Peek 2)
00:41 — Agent Luke Alvez (Adam Rodriguez) joins the BAU team, which is tasked with capturing a killer who escaped prison with 13 other convicts at the end of (more…)
Criminal Minds - The Crimson King (Preview)
00:30 — Agent Luke Alvez (Adam Rodriguez) joins the BAU team, which is tasked with capturing a killer who escaped prison with 13 other convicts at the end of (more…)
Criminal Minds: Get to Know The Newest Member Of The BAU
02:46 — Actor Adam Rodriguez discusses his new role as leader of the FBI's Fugitive Task Force in Criminal Minds: Season 12. Catch the season premiere on Wedn (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 9:00pm
Diary of a Mad Black Woman VH1

After her divorce, a woman tries to piece together her life with help from her sassy, gun-toting granny.

I’ll Watch543 Watching
Fri Sep 30 6:30pm
Diary of a Mad Black Woman VH1

After her divorce, a woman tries to piece together her life with help from her sassy, gun-toting granny.

I’ll Watch543 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore
  • Birth Place: Oakland, CA
  • Birthday: April 20, 1970, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »