Shemar Moore Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (8,995 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shemar Moore's Extreme Makeover

May 21, 2004 4:00 AM EDT