Shemar Moore Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (8,995 ratings)

Your Rating:

Neil Patrick Harris
Review: The 65th Emmy Awards

Sep 23, 2013 9:33 AM EDT

Katie Couric
Emmys: The Best Tweets of the Show

Sep 22, 2013 11:28 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop