Shemar Moore Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shemar Franklin Moore

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: April 20, 1970, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (8,995 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1995

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop