Shelley LongCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shelley Lee Long

Birth Place: Fort Wayne, IN

Birthday: August 23, 1949, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (201 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shelley Long Photos

  • Kelsey Grammer, John Ratzenberger, Rhea Perlman and Shelley Long - The 2006 TV Land Awards, March 19, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Game On" - Shelley Long
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC Family
  • A.N.T. Farm - Season 1 - "philANThropy" - Shelley Long, Stefanie Scott and Carlon Jeffrey
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • A.N.T. Farm - Season 1 - "philANThropy" - Stefanie Scott, Shelley Long and Alexandria Deberry
    Photo By: Bruce Birmelin/Disney Channel
  • Modern Family - Season 2 - "Princess Party" - Matt Dillon, Shelley Long
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 2 - "Princess Party" - Shelley Long, Ed O'Neill
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Modern Family - Season 4 - "Arrested" - Shelley Long
    Photo By: Peter "Hopper" Stone/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop