Shelley Hennig Celebrity Watchlist

Shelley Hennig

Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: January 2, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(74 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Wolf

11 Fun Facts We Learned During Teen Wolf's PaleyFest Panel

On Wednesday, the cast of MTV's supernatural drama Teen Wolf appeared at PaleyFest to discuss the show's incredible journey and tease what to expect from Season 5. On hand were executive producer Jeff Davis and stars Tyler Posey, Dylan O'Brien, Holla… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Teen Wolf Season 5 (Part 2)
Reeling from crushing losses, Scott struggles to put his pack back together while the Dread Doctors' final creation, a creature known as The Beast, te (more…)
Teen Wolf Season 5 (Part 2)
Reeling from crushing losses, Scott struggles to put his pack back together while the Dread Doctors' final creation, a creature known as The Beast, te (more…)
Teen Wolf Season 5 (Part 2)
Reeling from crushing losses, Scott struggles to put his pack back together while the Dread Doctors' final creation, a creature known as The Beast, te (more…)
Teen Wolf Season 5 (Part 2)
Reeling from crushing losses, Scott struggles to put his pack back together while the Dread Doctors' final creation, a creature known as The Beast, te (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 3 4:15am
Unfriended HBO2e

One year after a humiliating viral video drove a teen to commit suicide, her high-school classmates are terrorized by an anonymous online presence seeking revenge.

I’ll Watch44 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least one person…

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick together!…

Britt Robertson
Exclusive Secret Circle First Look: Cassie's Witch Issues Turn Deadly

As if Cassie Blake wasn't in enough trouble already, The Secret Circle's newest witch will be spendi…

Shelley Hennig
The Secret Circle Scoop: Diana's New Love, John Blackwell's Arrival and the Balcoin Child

Who is John Blackwell's other child in The Secret Circle's coven? While both audiences and cast wait…

Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle: Where We Were — and What's Next

Behind on The Secret Circle? Here's what you missed: Cassie returned to Chance Harbor and discovered…

Britt Robertson and Chris Zylka
7 Quick Spoilers From The Secret Circle's Midseason Finale

It seems like only yesterday Cassie Blake (Britt Robertson) was forced to move to Chance Harbor. Now…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig
  • Birth Place: New Orleans, LA
  • Birthday: January 2, 1987, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor