Shelley HennigCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: January 2, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shelley Hennig Photos

  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Witness" - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Witness" - Shelley Hennig as Diana, Thomas Dekker as Adam, Chris Zylka as Jake and Britt Robertson as Cassie
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Witness" - Shelley Hennig as Diana, Thomas Dekker as Adam, Chris Zylka as Jake and Britt Robertson as Cassie
    Photo By: Sergi Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Darkness" - Britt Robertson as Cassie and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Darkness" - Gale Harold as Charles, Britt Robertson as Cassie, Shelley Hennig as Diana, Natasha Henstridge as Dawn and Stephanie Kramer as Kate Meade
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Darkness" - Britt Robertson as Cassie, Thomas Dekker as Adam and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Michael Courtney /The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Darkness" - Thomas Dekker as Adam and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Michael Courtney /The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Darkness" - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Michael Courtney /The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Beneath" - Britt Robertson as Cassie, Phoebe Tonkin as Faye, Chris Zylka as Jake and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Beneath" - Phoebe Tonkin as Faye and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Wake" - Thomas Dekker as Adam and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Slither" - Ashley Crow as Jane, Britt Robertson as Cassie, Shelley Hennig as Diana, Thomas Dekker as Adam and Phoebe Tonkin as Faye
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Slither" - Shelley Hennig as Diana, Thomas Dekker as Adam and Phoebe Tonkin as Faye
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Slither" - Shelley Hennig as Diana and Thomas Dekker as Adam
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Slither" - Britt Robertson as Cassie, Shelley Hennig as Diana and Ashley Crow as Jane
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Heather" - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Loner" - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Loner" - Britt Robertson as Cassie and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Loner" - Louis Hunter as Nick, Shelley Hennig as Diana, Britt Robertson as Cassie, Phoebe Tonkin as Faye, Thomas Dekker as Adam and Jessica Parker Kennedy as Melissa
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Loner" - Jessica Parker Kennedy as Melissa, Shelley Hennig as Diana and Phoebe Tonkin as Faye
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Loner" - Shelley Hennig as Diana and Thomas Dekker as Adam
    Photo By: Liane Hentscher/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Bound" - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/CBS
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - "Bound" - Thomas Dekker as Adam and Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Sergei Bachlakov/CBS
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - Louis Hunter as Nick, Shelley Hennig as Diana, Phoebe Jane Tonkin as Faye, Thomas Dekker as Adam, Britt Robertson as Cassie, and Jessica Parker Kennedy as Melissa
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels 3/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - Shelley Hennig as Diana
    Photo By: Frank Ockenfels 3/The CW
  • The Secret Circle - Season 1 - Thomas Dekker as Adam Conant, Shelley Hennig as Diana Meade, Brittany Robertson as Cassie Blake, Louis Hunter as Nick Armstrong, Phoebe Jane Tonkin as Faye Chamberlain, and Jessica Parker Kennedy as Melissa
    Photo By: David Gray/The CW
  • Days of Our Lives - Bryan Dattilo, Nadia Bjorlin, Lauren Koslow, Shawn Christian, Joseph Mascolo, John Aniston, Eric Martsolf, Josh Taylor, James Scott, Arianne Zucker, Casey Jon Deidrick, Jim Reynolds, Renee Jones, Dylan Michael Patton, Taylor Spreitler, Shelley Hennig, Jay Johnson, Mark Hapka, Molly Burnett, Suzanne Rogers, Glane Gering, Alison Sweeney, Bruce Evans, Gary Tomlin, Terrell Ransom Jr, Peggy McCay, Peter Reckell, Kristian Alfonso, Lauren Boles
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig, Jay Kenneth Johnson, Molly Burnett
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Jay Kenneth Johnson, Shelley Hennig
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig, Darin Brooks
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bob & Hope's 4th of July Party - Trevor Donovan as Jeremy Horton, Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson, Darin Brooks as Max Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson, Rachel Melvin as Chelsea Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth
  • Days Of Our Lives - Trevor Donovan as Jeremy, Shelley Hennig as Stephanie Johnson
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Shop