Shelley Hennig Celebrity Watchlist

Shelley Hennig

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shelley Catherine Hennig

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: January 2, 1987, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Teen Wolf
11 Fun Facts We Learned During Teen Wolf's PaleyFest Panel

What's ahead in Season 5?

Shelley Hennig and Britt Robertson
The Secret Circle's Andrew Miller Teases "Epic" Death-Filled Finale

No one is safe as The Secret Circle prepares for an epic season finale in which at least one person…

Thomas Dekker
Exclusive Secret Circle Finale Video: The Witches Get Their Solo Magic Back!

The Secret Circle's coven has followed one mantra for pretty much the entire season: Stick together!…

The Secret Circle's Shelley Hennig: Diana Isn't Too Happy with Being a Balcoin

The other Balcoin child on The Secret Circle has finally been revealed! Upon learning that John Blac…

Britt Robertson
Exclusive Secret Circle First Look: Cassie's Witch Issues Turn Deadly

As if Cassie Blake wasn't in enough trouble already, The Secret Circle's newest witch will be spendi…

Shelley Hennig
The Secret Circle Scoop: Diana's New Love, John Blackwell's Arrival and the Balcoin Child

Who is John Blackwell's other child in The Secret Circle's coven? While both audiences and cast wait…

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 1:00am
Blue BloodsInsult to Injury(Season 4, Episode 16) ION

A woman calls the police and threatens to kill herself and the man who killed her parents, so Danny races to find her in time. Elsewhere, Frank goes on a field trip with Sean and tries to convince the lead chaperone to be less rigid with the kids.