Shelley Duvall Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shelley Alexis Duvall

Birth Place: Forth Worth, Texas, United States

Birthday: July 7, 1949, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Mar 4 3:35am
The Shining MOMAX

Eerie tale about a frustrated writer who takes a job as the winter caretaker at the opulently ominous, mountain-locked Overlook Hotel with his family so that he can write in peace. But soon, strange occurrences slowly begin to terrorize the family, driving (more…)

Thu Mar 12 3:20pm
The Shining MOMAX

Eerie tale about a frustrated writer who takes a job as the winter caretaker at the opulently ominous, mountain-locked Overlook Hotel with his family so that he can write in peace. But soon, strange occurrences slowly begin to terrorize the family, driving (more…)

Shop