Sheila E. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sheila Escovedo

Birth Place: Oakland, CA

Birthday: December 12, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Drummer

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Reality Cast Member
2008
Performer
2008
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1985
Performer
1985