Shea Whigham Celebrity Watchlist

Shea Whigham

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Franklin Shea Whigham Jr.

Birth Place: Tallahassee, FL

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shea Whigham Photos

  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 3 - "Spaghetti & Coffee" - Shea Whigham
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "Battle of the Century" - Shea Whigham and Nisi Sturgis
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "Two Boats and a Lifeguard" - Shea Whigham, Michael Pitt and William Forsythe
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "Two Boats and a Lifeguard" - Shea Whigham and Tom Aldredge
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "A Dangerous Maid" - Shea Whigham and Tom Aldredge
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "A Return to Normalcy" - Shea Whigham
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Paris Green" - Shea Whigham
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Nights in Ballygran" - Shea Whigham and Steve Buscemi
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO