Shea WhighamCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Franklin Shea Whigham Jr.

Birth Place: Tallahassee, FL

Birthday: January 5, 1969, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire's Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of HBO's Board…

Kerry Washington, Cobie Smulders, Emilie de Ravin
Mega Buzz: Scandal's MIA Gladiator, HIMYM's Time Jump, Once's Death

Every week, senior reporter Natalie Abrams satisfies your need for TV scoop. Please send a…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 3:15pm
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. In time, their operation draws in a high-level politician and his volatile wife.

Fri Jan 30 11:50pm
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. In time, their operation draws in a high-level politician and his volatile wife.

Tue Feb 3 1:00am
Machete FX-E

Former Mexican federale Machete (Danny Trejo) seeks vengeance against corrupt U.S. politicians after being set up during a high-profile assassination attempt on an American senator. With the help of his friends, Machete aims to hit the puppet masters where (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop