Shayne LamasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shayne Dahl Lamas

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: November 6, 1985, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Reality show contestant

User Rating: (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shayne Lamas
Shayne Lamas Thanks Family and Medical Staff After Miscarriage, Hospitalization

The Bachelor alum Shayne Lamas is speaking out for the first time since her miscarriage an…

Shayne Lamas
Reality Star Shayne Lamas Not in a Coma After Suffering Miscarriage

Despite reports to the contrary, The Bachelor and Couples Therapy alum Shayne Lamas is not…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 7:00am
Dr. PhilDirt, Lies and the Internet(Season 9, Episode 44) OWN

Topic: a gossip Web site that reports on people who aren't famous. Guests include site founder Nik Richie and his wife, Season 12 "Bachelor" winner Shayne Lamas.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop