Shay Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Shannon Mitchell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 10, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pretty Little Liars

Pretty Little Liars Finally Reveals A's Identity – And It's Seriously Twisted!

[Spoiler alert: The following reveals major plot points from the Pretty Little Liars finale. Read at your own risk!] After 130 episodes, a few major red herrings and a whole lot of crazy in between, "Big A" has finally been revealed on Pretty Little… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Shay Mitchell and Marlene King
Pretty Little Liars: How Will You React to A's Reveal? Shay Mitchell Shows Us!

If this is any indication, we're in for shock, awe and tons of feels

Troian Bellisario
Pretty Little Liars' Marlene King Defends "Big A Reveal," Teases When We'll Really Know Who A Is

So, who is Charles?!

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tuesday's ep…

Troian Bellisario, Janel Parrish
Pretty Little Liars Finale Postmortem: A's Latest Victim Speaks Out!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's Pretty Little Liars finale. Read at y…

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell
Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's four and a half s…

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shannon Mitchell
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: April 10, 1987, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Model
  • User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (239 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »