Shay Mitchell Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shannon Mitchell

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: April 10, 1987, Aries

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.06 out of 5 (239 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Troian Bellisario
Pretty Little Liars' Marlene King Defends "Big A Reveal," Teases When We'll Really Know Who A Is

So, who is Charles?!

Pretty Little Liars
5 Teases for the Icy Pretty Little Liars Christmas Special

Nothing screams "holiday season" quite like a Pretty Little Liars Christmas special. On Tuesday's ep…

Troian Bellisario, Janel Parrish
Pretty Little Liars Finale Postmortem: A's Latest Victim Speaks Out!

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's Pretty Little Liars finale. Read at y…

Troian Bellisario, Lucy Hale, Ashley Benson, Shay Mitchell
Pretty Little Liars Cast and Creative Team Look Back at 100 Wild and Crazy Episodes

The ladies of Pretty Little Liars have been on one wild ride throughout the show's four and a half s…

Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Sasha Pieterse
Is A Really Dead? Pretty Little Liars Boss Answers Burning Questions

Another tormenter has been crossed off the Pretty Little Liars' list, but was she A? The girls certa…

Aerial Miranda, Lucy Hale, Ian Harding
Watch This Tonight: Pretty Little Liars

Will Ezra survive the Pretty Little Liars premiere? And will he be conscious enough to tell the girl…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

2014 Teen Choice Awards: The Hottest Red Carpet Looks

See what the biggest young stars wore on the red carpet to the 2014 Teen Choice Awards

Summer TV Eye Candy

Why is it so hot in the summer? Here's a few reasons why