Shawn Stockman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Patrick Stockman

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: September 26, 1972, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show judge

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shawn Stockman Photos

  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nick Lachey, Shawn Stockman and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Judges Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Don't Forget the Lyrics - Season 1 - R&B Group Boyz II Men (Wanya Morris, Nathan Morris, Shawn Stockman) with Wayne Brady
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Fox

Shop