Shawn StockmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Patrick Stockman

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: September 26, 1972, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show judge

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Sing-Off
The Sing-Off Takes a Few Pages From The Voice for Revamped Return

Before the red chairs, before the Adam Levine-Blake Shelton bromance and before The Voice…

Ben Folds, Jewel and Shawn Stockman
Exclusive Sneak Peek: The Sing-Off's New Season Is on "Fire"

It's been almost two years since The Sing-Off last serenaded viewers, but the a cappella c…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop