Shawn Pyfrom Celebrity Watchlist

Shawn Pyfrom

Birth Name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: August 16, 1986, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Wahler

The Hills' Jason Wahler Opens Up About His Addiction Issues

As Hollywood mourns the loss of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who died Sunday of an apparent drug overdose, more actors are coming forward to discuss their own addiction issues in hopes that it will help others. The Hills alum Jason Wahler opened up about… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 31 8:30pm
Family GuyEmission Impossible(Season 3, Episode 11) TBS

Stewie takes a fantastic voyage inside Peter's body to keep his parents from having another baby. Peter gets the idea of adding to the brood after delivering a baby (of course, it's an emergency) and Lois happily agrees. Not so happy is baby Stewie, so he (more…)

Tue Sep 1 7:10am
Max Keeble's Big Move ENC

A junior-high student decides to get even with two bullies and a mean principal when he learns that his family is moving to another city.

More NewsSee all »

Shawn Pyfrom
Desperate Housewives Alum Reveals Past Addiction Struggle: Drugs "Will Steal Your Life"

Hollywood is still mourning the loss of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who died Sunday of an apparent drug…

Marcia Cross
Desperate Housewives' Dirty Laundry: Bree Van de Kamp's Wild Ride

Desperate Housewives wraps its eight-season run on Sunday, May 13 (9/8c on ABC) and what a long, str…

Shawn Pyfrom
Exclusive: Shawn Pyfrom Returning to Desperate Housewives

Dana Delany, Kyle MacLachlan and Andrea Bowen aren't the only ones reappearing on Wisteria Lane: Sha…

Sarah Paulson
Keck's Exclusives: Desperate Housewives Summons Sarah Paulson Back to the Lane

Sarah Paulson, last seen on Desperate Housewives back in 2007, is returning to Wisteria Lane in her…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom
  • Birth Place: Tampa, FL
  • Birthday: August 16, 1986, Leo
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (69 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »