Shawn Pyfrom Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: August 16, 1986, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shawn Pyfrom Photos

  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "The Ballad of Booth" - Kyle MacLachlan, Shawn Pyfrom
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "You Gotta Get a Gimmick" - Marcia Cross and Shawn Pyfrom
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - "If There's Anything I Can't Stand" - Shawn Pyfrom as Andrew
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 4 - Andrea Bowen, Shawn Pyfrom, Joy Lauren, and Josh Henderson
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Shawn Pyfrom as Andrew Van De Kamp
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Shawn Pyfrom, Joy Lauren, Josh Henderson, and Andrea Bowen
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - "Getting Married Today" - Felicity Huffman, Shawn Pyfrom, Doug Savant, Marcia Cross
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives -"I Remember That"- Shawn Pyfrom as Andrew, Felicity Huffman as Lynette
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Shawn Pyfrom as Andrew Van De Kamp
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Shawn Pyfrom
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop