Shawn PyfromCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Caminiti Pyfrom

Birth Place: Tampa, FL

Birthday: August 16, 1986, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jason Wahler
The Hills' Jason Wahler Opens Up About His Addiction Issues

As Hollywood mourns the loss of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who died Sunday of an apparent dru…

Shawn Pyfrom
Desperate Housewives Alum Reveals Past Addiction Struggle: Drugs "Will Steal Your Life"

Hollywood is still mourning the loss of Philip Seymour Hoffman, who died Sunday of an appa…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiIn Plane Sight(Season 8, Episode 4) WE

A hated Miami investor who lost many people's life savings is murdered. His body is discovered submerged in a toilet on his private jet when a man comes to repossess the plane because of missed payments. The CSIs search for the killer along with the dead m (more…)

Mon Feb 2 1:00am
CSI: MiamiIn Plane Sight(Season 8, Episode 4) WE

A hated Miami investor who lost many people's life savings is murdered. His body is discovered submerged in a toilet on his private jet when a man comes to repossess the plane because of missed payments. The CSIs search for the killer along with the dead m (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop