Shawn Johnson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Place: Des Moines, IA

Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (1,937 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop