Shawn JohnsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shawn Machel Johnson

Birth Place: Des Moines, IA

Birthday: January 19, 1992, Capricorn

Profession: Gymnast

User Rating: (1,937 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice Enlists Kate Gosselin, Kevin Jonas and More for New Season

Donald Trump announced the upcoming cast for Celebrity Apprentice's seventh season on Toda…

Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin
Report: Brandi Glanville, Kate Gosselin and More Join Celebrity Apprentice

With more than one Real Housewife in the boardroom, Celebrity ApprenticeSeason 7 will have…

Shop