Shawn Hatosy Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shawn Wayne Hatosy

Birth Place: Frederick, MD

Birthday: December 29, 1975, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:3.94 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shawn Hatosy Photos

  • Shawn Hatosy, Marisa Tomei, and Terry Rabine - "Beirut" NYC Staged Reading, April 17, 2006
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Nick Cassavetes and Shawn Hatosy - "Dallas 362" premiere, May 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Bryan Greenberg, Eliza Dushku, and Shawn Hatosy - "The Noble Son", April 2007
    Photo By: Mark Von Holden/WireImage.com
  • Olivia Wilde and Shawn Hatosy - "Alpha Dog" premiere after party, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Shawn Hatosy and guest - "Alpha Dog" premiere, Jan. 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Holly Gossett, Shawn Hatosy and Deborah Alleci - "Dallas 362" premiere after party, May 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Scott Caan and Shawn Hatosy - "Dallas 362" premiere after party, May 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Shawn Hatosy and Kristin Davis - "The Winning Season" at the Television Critics, Jan. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Ron Livingston, Estella Warren and Shawn Hatosy - "The Cooler" premiere, Nov. 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Shawn Hatosy - "The Cooler" premiere, Nov. 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Shawn Hatosy - "John Q" premiere, Feb. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Rachael Leigh Cook and Shawn Hatosy - Blockbuster Awards, May 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Mark Isham, Shawn Hatosy, Estella Warren, Alec Baldwin, Wayne Kramer and Maria Bello - "The Cooler" Los Angeles Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Thursday" - Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Risk" - Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Risk" -Daniel Moncada, Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "God's Work" - Shawn Hatosy and Benjamin McKenzie
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Integrity Check" - Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Criminal Minds - Season 7 - "The Bittersweet Science" - Shawn Hatosy, Charles S. Dutton
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Criminal Minds - Season 7 - "The Bittersweet Science" - Shawn Hatosy, Charles S. Dutton
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Legacy" - Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Identity" - Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Community" - Shawn Hatosy and Benjamin McKenzie
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Community" - Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Wednesday" - Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 4 - "Wednesday" - Benjamin McKenzie and Shawn Hatosy
    Photo By: Doug Hyun/TNT
  • Southland - Season 1 - "Two Gangs" - Shawn Hatosy as Sammy Bryant
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/NBC
  • Southland - Arija Bareikis as Chickie, Michael McGrady as Sal, Tom Everett Scott as Russell, Ben McKenzie as Ben, Regina King as Lydia, Michael Cudlitz as John, Shawn Hatosy as Sammy and Kevin Alejandro as Nate
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Southland - Shawn Hatosy as Sammy
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • My Name Is Earl - Season 3 - "Burn Victim" - Shawn Hatosy as John
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC

Related Galleries

Season MVPs: The Year's Best

24 Photos | Apr 27, 2011