Shawn Ashmore Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shawn Robert Ashmore

Birth Place: Richmond, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: October 7, 1979, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (83 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1993