Shaun White Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shaun Roger White

Birth Place: Carlsbad, California, United States

Birthday: September 3, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Professional snowboarder and skateboarder

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (195 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shaun White Photos

  • Shaun White - 2013 MTV Video Music Awards in Brooklyn, New York, August 25, 2013
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage
  • Shaun White and Hilarie Burton - Teen Choice Awards - Aug. 2006
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Go On - Season 1 - "GOOOOAAALLLLDOLL" - Shaun White and Matthew Perry
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Go On - Season 1 - "GOOOOAAALLLLDOLL" - Shaun White and Matthew Perry
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Go On - Season 1 - "GOOOOAAALLLLDOLL" - Shaun White and Matthew Perry
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • X Games - Shaun White Snowboard Mens Pipe, January 24, 2008
    Photo By: courtesy ESPN

Related Galleries

Olympic Athletes to Watch

14 Photos | Feb 1, 2010