Shaun CassidyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shaun Paul Cassidy

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: September 27, 1958, Libra

Profession: Producer, Screenwriter, Actor, Singer

User Rating: (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jennifer Hudson
Matt's TV Week in Review

The soundtrack for the last week in TV — and virtually every other medium — was provided b…

The Munsters
Network Pilot Watch: An Early Look at What's Trending for Fall

Remember last fall's The Playboy Club and Charlie's Angels? Both shows quickly fizzled — b…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 12 7:00pm
Blue BloodsThanksgiving(Season 2, Episode 8) ION

Henry suffers a heart attack the day before Thanksgiving. Meanwhile, Danny investigates a young woman's suicide that may have been forced; and Frank and the mayor clash over a threat to the city.