Sharon Stone Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sharon Yvonne Stone

Birth Place: Meadville, PA

Birthday: March 10, 1958, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sharon Stone Photos

  • Sharon Stone - The 83rd Annual Academy Awards, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Sharon Stone - The 'Inglourious Basterds' premiere at the Grand Theatre Lumiere during the 62nd Annual Cannes Film Festival in France, May 20, 2009
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Jimmy Fallon, Illeana Douglas, Patrick Sisam, Sharon Stone, Tom Arnold and Tony Hale - WireImage Portrait Studio in Park City, January 23, 2008
    Photo By: WireImage.com
  • Morgan Freeman, Sharon Stone and Forest Whitaker - The 5th Annual TV Land Awards, April 14, 2007
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Sylvester Stallone and Sharon Stone - The 'Rocky Balboa' premiere, December 13, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Serena Williams and Sharon Stone - Carousel of Hope Ball - Beverly Hills, CA - Oct. 28, 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Samuel L. Jackson and Sharon Stone - The 2004 ESPY Awards, July 14, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Sharon Stone, Kate Hudson and Christina Aguilera - The 2003 MTV Movie Awards, June 5, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Sharon Stone and Kim Cattrall - The American Museum of the Moving Image benefit in New York City, April 20, 2004
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jessica Lange, Julia Stiles, Sarah Michelle Gellar and Sharon Stone - The 14th Annual Glamour Women of the Year Awards, November 10, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Milla Jovovich and Sharon Stone - Amfar benefit, February 3, 2003
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Dr. Phil, Sharon Stone, Larry King and family and Nancy Grace and Mike Wallace - Larry King's 70th Birthday Party - CNN Studio - 2003
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Sharon Stone, David Lynch and Michelle Yeoh - "Official Jury", May 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Benjamin Bratt, Sharon Stone and Halle Berry - "Catwoman" World Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Sharon Stone and Dennis Quaid - "Cold Creek Manor" Premiere
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Law & Order: Special Victims Unit - Season 11 - "Ace" - Sharon Stone as Jo Marlowe
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • Anne Heche, Sharon Stone and Cher - Lucy Awards Women in Film, Sept. 2000
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Elizabeth Banks and Sharon Stone - "Basic Instinct 2" premiere, March 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Patricia Arquette, Rosanna Arquette, and Sharon Stone - Cannes 2002 - "Searching for Debra Winger" Premiere
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com

Related Galleries

Oscars 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Feb 27, 2011