Sharon Stone Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Yvonne Stone

Birth Place: Meadville, PA

Birthday: March 10, 1958, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer, Model

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kate Moss, Sharon Stone
Why Did Kate Moss Kiss Sharon Stone?

Apr 11, 2013 5:24 PM EDT

Demi Moore
Demi Moore Drops Out of Lovelace

Jan 25, 2012 9:11 AM EST

Paget Brewster, <EM>Huff</EM>
Has Mrs. Huff Had Enough?

Apr 21, 2006 4:00 AM EDT

<EM>Criminal Minds</EM> guest star Amber Heard previews CW network's best bet.
Is This CW Network's Breakout Star??

Mar 29, 2006 3:00 AM EST

AT THE MOVIES

Mar 17, 2006 3:00 AM EST

"R" IS FOR RISQUE

Feb 2, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Show More