Sharon Osbourne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Levy

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 9, 1952, Libra

Profession: Band manager, TV host, Reality show star

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (375 ratings)

Your Rating:

Lisa Stelly and Jack Osbourne
Jack Osbourne Weds Lisa Stelly

Oct 8, 2012 5:41 PM EDT

Olate Dogs
Who Won America's Got Talent?

Sep 14, 2012 10:44 AM EDT

Sharon Osbourne, Aisha Tyler, Julie Chen
The Women of The Talk Go Makeup-Free

Sep 11, 2012 2:38 PM EDT

Jack Osbourne
Jack Osbourne Has Multiple Sclerosis

Jun 17, 2012 8:02 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop