Sharon OsbourneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Levy

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 9, 1952, Libra

Profession: Band manager, TV host, Reality show star

User Rating: (375 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' secon…

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 9:30am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesJake's Awesome Surprise; Aye Aye Cap'n-Cap'nNew DISNEY

Izzy, Cubby and Skully search for a special treasure to give Jake on his birthday; Sharky and Bones are left in command of the Jolly Roger, but they can't agree on anything.

Fri Feb 27 2:00pm
The TalkNew(Season 5, Episode 122) CBS

Josh Duhamel; Dean Winters; Rodrigo Santoro; beauty expert Tienlyn Jacobson.

Sat Feb 28 6:30am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesJake's Awesome Surprise; Aye Aye Cap'n-Cap'n DISNEY

Izzy, Cubby and Skully search for a special treasure to give Jake on his birthday; Sharky and Bones are left in command of the Jolly Roger, but they can't agree on anything.

Shop