Sharon Osbourne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Levy

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 9, 1952, Libra

Profession: Band manager, TV host, Reality show star

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (375 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' secon…

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 2:00pm
The TalkNew CBS

Lisa Kudrow; radio personality Shelley Wade. Also: Chef Marjorie Johnson makes cinnamon rolls and toasted almond chocolate marshmallow pie.

Tue Mar 3 8:00am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesCookin' With Hook; Captain Flynn's New Matey DISNEY

Jake and Captain Hook each search for the same three ingredients to make a perfect Thanksgiving dinner; Captain Flynn asks Cubby to join his crew for the day to help read a treasure map.

Tue Mar 3 2:00pm
The TalkNew CBS

Adam Brody; entertainment reporter Keltie Knight. Also: Chef Ryan Scott serves up Asian tuna lettuce wraps with grain salad.

Shop