Sharon OsbourneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Levy

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 9, 1952, Libra

Profession: Band manager, TV host, Reality show star

User Rating: (375 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' secon…

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 2:00pm
The TalkNew(Season 5, Episode 102) CBS

Sarah Hyland; Rocky Carroll. Also: Chef Jason Santos prepares tailgate dishes.

Mon Feb 2 2:00pm
Tue Feb 3 2:00pm

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop