Sharon Osbourne Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Levy

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: October 9, 1952, Libra

Profession: Band manager, TV host, Reality show star

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (375 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

The Osbournes
VH1 Nearing Deal to Resurrect The Osbournes

She speaks the truth! Days after Sharon Osbourne spilled the beans on The Osbournes' secon…

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
The TalkNew(Season 5, Episode 127) CBS

NASCAR's Jimmie Johnson. Also: Lifestyle expert Chi-Lan Lieu presents easy beauty upgrades.

Sun Mar 8 8:00am
Jake and the Never Land PiratesWhere's Mama Hook; Captain Hook's New Hobby DISNEY

Mama Hook goes missing in Never Land; Mama Hook suggests that her son find a hobby, so everyone pitches to help him find the perfect pastime.

Mon Mar 9 2:00pm
The Talk CBS

A weekday gabfest offering a female perspective on the day's headlines and other trending topics, including family, pop culture and health. Celebrity guests are interviewed and music artists perform.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop