Sharon Lawrence Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sharon Elizabeth Lawrence

Birth Place: Charlotte, NC

Birthday: June 29, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kadee Strickland and Kate Walsh
November Sweeps Roundup: Week 1

Oct 31, 2010 10:30 PM EDT

Sharon Lawrence
Sharon Lawrence Gets Hitched

Apr 6, 2010 9:45 AM EDT

Show More