Sharon LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Elizabeth Lawrence

Birth Place: Charlotte, NC

Birthday: June 29, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 3 8:00am
Starving in Suburbia LMN

A 17-year-old girl becomes an obsessive follower of an online community devoted to anorexia as a life choice, while her parents desperately try to get her the help she needs.

Tue Mar 3 10:00pm
American Dad!The Scarlett Getter(Season 8, Episode 6) TOON

Stan runs into an old flame (voice of Sharon Lawrence) from his CIA-training days and their romance heats up again. Francine's plan for revenge leads to trouble—for Roger. Meanwhile, Steve inadvertently wears Hayley's underpants to school. NFL Hall of Fa (more…)

Wed Mar 4 2:30am
American Dad!The Scarlett Getter(Season 8, Episode 6) TOON

Stan runs into an old flame (voice of Sharon Lawrence) from his CIA-training days and their romance heats up again. Francine's plan for revenge leads to trouble—for Roger. Meanwhile, Steve inadvertently wears Hayley's underpants to school. NFL Hall of Fa (more…)

Thu Mar 5 12:00pm
American Dad!The Scarlett Getter(Season 8, Episode 6) TBS

Stan runs into an old flame (voice of Sharon Lawrence) from his CIA-training days and their romance heats up again. Francine's plan for revenge leads to trouble—for Roger. Meanwhile, Steve inadvertently wears Hayley's underpants to school. NFL Hall of Fa (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop