Sharon LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Elizabeth Lawrence

Birth Place: Charlotte, NC

Birthday: June 29, 1961, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Dancer

User Rating: (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop