Sharon Gless Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Marguerite Gless

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 31, 1943, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (174 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sharon Gless Photos

  • Burn Notice - Season 6 - "Last Rites" - Bruce Campbell, Sharon Gless and Seth Peterson
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Acceptable Loss" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Weston and Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Weston
    Photo By: Gionvanni Rufino/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Acceptable Loss" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Weston
    Photo By: Gionvanni Rufino/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Bloodlines" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 5 - "Bloodlines" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen, Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen, Bruce Campbell as Sam Axe and Gabrielle Anwar as Fiona Glenanne
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 4 - "Past and Future Tense" - Bruce Campbell as Sam Axe and Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 3 - "A Dark Road" - Tyne Daly as Tina and Sharon Gless as Madeline Watson
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 3 - "A Dark Road" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 3 - "A Dark Road" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 3 - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Joe Pugliese/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Season 2, "Double Booked" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen, Gerald Owens as the therapist, Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network Photo
  • Burn Notice - Season 2, "Rough Seas" - Sharon Gless as Madeline Westen
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network Photo
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5, "Magda & Jeff" - Sharon Gless as Colleen Rose, Dylan Walsh as Dr. Sean McNamara
    Photo By: Michael Becker/The CW
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5, "Magda & Jeff" - Sharon Gless as Colleen Rose
    Photo By: Michael Becker/The CW
  • Burn Notice - Season 1 - "Family Business" - Sharon Gless as Madeline
    Photo By: Glenn Watson/USA Network
  • Burn Notice - Jeffrey Donovan, Gabrielle Anwar, Sharon Gless
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/USA Network Photo
  • Burn Notice - Jeffrey Donovan as Michael Westen and Sharon Gless as Madeline
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/USA Network Photo
  • Burn Notice - Sharon Gless as Madeline
    Photo By: Jim Fiscus/USA Network Photo