Sharon GlessCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sharon Marguerite Gless

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 31, 1943, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (174 ratings)

Your Rating: