Shaquille O'NealCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: March 6, 1972, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Actor

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shaquille O'Neal Photos

  • Shaquille O'Neal - "ESPN After Dark" - Las Vegas, NV - Feb. 16, 2007
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com
  • Shaunie O'Neal and Shaquille O'Neal - Hollywood, CA - July 11, 2006
    Photo By: Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
  • Bryan Singer, Shaquille O'Neal and Jon Peters - Premiere of "Superman Returns" - Westwood, CA - June 21, 2006
    Photo By: Eric Charbonneau/WireImage.com
  • Shaquille O'Neal and Shaunie O'Neal - 2005 MTV Video Music Awards - Miami, FL - Aug. 28, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Mia Tyler, Mo'nique, and Shaquille O'Neal - "Mo'Nique's Fat Chance" - Los Angeles, CA - July 13, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Shaquille O'Neal - 2nd Annual Rollin'24 Deep: GM All-Car Showdown - Los Angeles, CA - July 12, 2005
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Shaq Vs. - "Shaq VS Misty & Kerri" - Kerri Walsh and Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/ABC
  • Shaq Vs. - "Shaq VS Misty & Kerri" - Casey Jennings and Shaqille O'Neal
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/ABC
  • Shaq Vs. - "Shaq VS Misty & Kerri" - Shaquille O'Neal and Todd Rogers
    Photo By: Patrick Wymore/ABC
  • Shaq Vs. - "Shaq Vs. Ben Roethlisberger" - Ben Roethlisberger and Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Donald Rager/ABC
  • Shaq Vs. - "Shaq Vs. Ben Roethlisberger" - Charissa Thompson and Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Donald Rager/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Mark Ashman/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Carlon Colker, M.D., Walter, Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Mark Ashman/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal, Chris
    Photo By: Mark Ashman/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal, James
    Photo By: Mark Ashman/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal
    Photo By: Angelo Cavalli/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Ariel, James, Chris, Walter, Kevin, Shaquille O'Neal, Carlon Colker, MD
    Photo By: Angelo Cavalli/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal, Carlon Colker, M.D., James
    Photo By: Angelo Cavalli/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Kevin, Ariel, Chris, Shaquille O'Neal, Kit, James, Walter
    Photo By: Angelo Cavalli/ABC
  • Shaq's Big Challenge - Shaquille O'Neal, Carlon Colker, M.D.
    Photo By: Angelo Cavalli/ABC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop