Shaquille O'Neal Celebrity Watchlist

Shaquille O'Neal

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: March 6, 1972, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Actor

User Rating:4.17 out of 5 (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Rick Fox, <i>Dancing With The Stars</i>
Rick Fox Dancing Without Pants?

Oct 10, 2010 11:17 PM EDT

Dale Earnhardt Jr. and Shaquille O'Neal
Shaq's New Ways to Attack

Aug 3, 2010 2:05 PM EDT