Shaquille O'NealCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Birth Place: Newark, NJ

Birthday: March 6, 1972, Pisces

Profession: Basketball player, Actor

User Rating: (139 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Neil Patrick Harris
Top Videos: Impromptu "Bohemian Rhapsody" Singalong, Brian Williams Raps, NBA Stars Read Mean Tweets

This week, a stadium crowd in London engaged in an impromptu singalong to Queen's "Bohemia…

Shaquille O'Neal, <i>Southland</i>
Exclusive Southland First Look: Shaq Is on the Beat!

Wednesday's Southland will feature arguably the show's biggest guest star ever — and we're…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 5:55am
Scary Movie 4 ENC

"War of the Worlds," "Saw" and "The Grudge" are among the many targets in this scattershot spoof of fright flicks.

Sat Jan 31 6:45am
Blended HBO

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmare family holiday, when two single parents find themselves and their respective broods thrown together in South Africa.

Sat Jan 31 2:15pm
Blended HBO

A terrible blind date segues into a nightmare family holiday, when two single parents find themselves and their respective broods thrown together in South Africa.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop