Shannyn SossamonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shannon Marie Kahoolani Sossamon

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: October 3, 1978, Libra

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (109 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop