Shannon ElizabethCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Shannon Elizabeth Fadal

Birth Place: Houston, TX

Birthday: September 7, 1973, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (85 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peggy Lipton with Shannon Elizabeth
Twin Peaks Alumna Gets in Her Cuts

Nov 24, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Tom Petty
LOOK WHO'S TALK-KING

Sep 2, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Oliver's Twist: Maggie Grace

Feb 13, 2004 3:00 AM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop