Shanna Moakler Celebrity Watchlist

Shanna Moakler

Birth Name: Shanna Lynn Moakler

Birth Place: Barrington, RI

Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(30 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Shanna Moakler

E! Orders Bridal Plastic Surgery Competition Series

Just when you thought you've seen it all on TV, E! has ordered a new reality show that combines weddings and plastic surgery. Bridalplasty will feature 12 brides-to-be competing in wedding-themed challenges to win the surgical procedure of her choice… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Hollywood Exes: Episode 5 Trailer
00:21 — A trip to New York City finds Nicole making an appearance on "Live! With Kelly and Michael." Elsewhere, Drea returns to Chicago.
Hollywood Exes: Episode 4 Trailer
00:22 — The Exes dress up for a costume party and Andrea loses her cool over the timing of someone's opinion. Nicole receives a visit from her friend Shamick (more…)
Poison Ivy: The New Seduction - Official Trailer
01:43 — She's young. She's bad. And now ALL the rules are about to be broken in this third installment of the controversial and steamy series.

Watch See all »

Mon May 2 5:00pm
NCISJurisdiction(Season 7, Episode 18) USA-E

The team investigates the murder of a Navy diver, and they work with their Coast Guard equivalent (CGIS), with whom they find some striking similarities. Agent Abigail Borin: Diane Neal.

I’ll Watch535 Watching
Sat May 7 6:20pm
The Wedding Singer STZEN

A singer's life is sent into upheaval after being left at the altar, leaving him to try and put the pieces back together with a waitress.

I’ll Watch132 Watching
Sun May 8 9:05am
The Wedding Singer STZEN

A singer's life is sent into upheaval after being left at the altar, leaving him to try and put the pieces back together with a waitress.

I’ll Watch132 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Patrick Swayze
Celebs Pay Their Respects to Patrick Swayze

In a testament to his wide-ranging career, tributes to Patrick Swayze poured in from all corners Mon…

Carrie Prejean and Shanna Moakler
Shanna Moakler: Carrie Prejean's Lawsuit Is "Without Merit"

Former Miss California USA Carrie Prejean's religious discrimination lawsuit against pageant officia…

Robin Wright Penn, Sean Penn
I Love You, I Love You Not: See the Top On-Again, Off-Again Celeb Couples

Is the third time the, uh, charm? Robin Wright Penn has reportedly filed for divorce from Sean Penn,…

Kris Humphries, Kim Kardashian
9 Failed Reality TV Marriages

Finding romance on television is hard, but holding onto it on television is even more difficult. Loo…

Carrie Prejean
Trump: Carrie Prejean Keeping Her Miss California Crown

Miss California is keeping her crown.Donald Trump, owner of the Miss USA pageant, announced Tuesday…

Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler
Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler Split Again

The on-again, off-again romance between Travis Barker and Shanna Moakler is off once again.The coupl…

Details

  • Birth Name: Shanna Lynn Moakler
  • Birth Place: Barrington, RI
  • Birthday: March 28, 1975, Aries
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »